Events
-
Mar 2 Mon
- Young Rembrandts 3:45 PM – 5 PM
- Bear Den Meeting Pack 712 Den 6 6:15 PM – 8 PM
-
Mar 3 Tue
- Brownie Meeting troop 40406 3:45 PM – 5:30 PM
- Science Olympiad - Simple Machines 6 PM – 7 PM
- Brownie Troop Meeting 40409 6:30 PM – 8 PM
- Science Olympiad - Charged up 7 PM – 8 PM
-
Mar 4 Wed
- After School Science 3:45 PM – 5:15 PM
- Science Olympiad - Rock Hound 3:45 PM – 5 PM
- Science Olympiad-Source Code 6 PM – 7 PM
- Science Olympiad - Mystery Architect 7 PM – 8 PM
- Always Basketball 5 grade 7:45 PM – 9:15 PM
-
Mar 5 Thu
- Group Photographs for yearbook
- Science Olympiad - Wildlife Safari 6 PM – 7 PM
- Daisy Troop Meeting Troop #40555 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
- Science Olympiad - Grasp a graph 7 PM – 8 PM
-
Mar 6 Fri
- Science Olympiad - A is for Anatomy 6 PM – 7 PM
-
Mar 9 Mon
- Girls on the run 3:45 PM – 5 PM
- Young Rembrandts 3:45 PM – 5 PM
-
Mar 10 Tue
-
Mar 11 Wed
- After School Science 3:45 PM – 5:15 PM
- Science Olympiad - Rock Hound 3:45 PM – 5 PM
- Cub Scout Meeting 6 PM – 8:30 PM
- Science Olympiad - Source Code 6 PM – 7 PM
- PTA Meeting via Zoom 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
- Science Olympiad - Mystery Artichect 7 PM – 8 PM
-
Mar 12 Thu
- Student-Run Credit Union
- PTA Meeting 9 AM – 10 AM
- Girls on the Run 3:45 PM – 5 PM
-
Mar 13 Fri
- Science Olympiad - A is for Anatomy 6 PM – 7 PM
-
Mar 16 Mon
- Girls on the Run 3:45 PM – 5 PM
- Young Rembrandts 3:45 PM – 5 PM
-
Mar 17 Tue
- Science Olympiad - Simple Machines 6 PM – 7 PM
- Brownie Troop 40409 Meeting 6:30 PM – 8 PM
- Science Olympiad - Charged up 7 PM – 8 PM
-
Mar 18 Wed
- After School Science 3:45 PM – 5:15 PM
- Science Olympiad - Rock Hound 3:45 PM – 5 PM
- Science Olympiad - Source Code 6 PM – 7 PM
- Cub Scout Pack Meeting 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM
- Science Olympiad - Mystery Architect 7 PM – 8 PM
-
Mar 19 Thu
- Girls on the Run 3:45 PM – 5 PM
- Science Olympiad - Wildlife Safari 6 PM – 7 PM
- Science Olympiad - Grasp a Graph 7 PM – 8 PM
-
Mar 20 Fri
- Hearing rescreen
- Science Olympiad - A is for Anatomy 6 PM – 7 PM
-
Mar 23 Mon
- Girls on the Run 3:45 PM – 5 PM
- Young Rembrandts 3:45 PM – 5 PM
-
Mar 24 Tue
- Science Olympiad - Simple Machines 6 PM – 7 PM
- Science Olympiad - Charged up 7 PM – 8 PM
-
Mar 25 Wed
- After School Science 3:45 PM – 5:15 PM
- Science Olympiad - Rock Hound 3:45 PM – 5 PM
- Cub Scout Meeting 6 PM – 8:30 PM
- Milk and Cookies 6 PM – 7 PM
- Science Olympiad - Source Code 6 PM – 7 PM
- Science Olympiad - Mystery Architect 7 PM – 8 PM
-
Mar 26 Thu
- Girls on the Run 3:45 PM – 5 PM
- Science Olympiad - Wildlife Safari 6 PM – 7 PM
- Science Olympiad - Grasp a Graph 7 PM – 8 PM
-
Mar 27 Fri
-
Mar 28 Sat
- Cub Scouts Pinewood Derby 9 AM – 12 PM
-
Mar 30 Mon
- Girls on the Run 3:45 PM – 5 PM
- Young Rembrandts 3:45 PM – 5 PM
- 3rd Grade Music concert 6:30 PM – 8 PM
-
Mar 31 Tue
- Brownie Meeting troop 40406 3:45 PM – 5:30 PM
- Science Olympiad - Simple Machines 6 PM – 7 PM
- Brownie Troop 40409 6:30 PM – 8 PM
- Science Olympiad - Charged up 7 PM – 8 PM
Loading...